02 Choma Heating and Cooling

2016/2017 Standings

Novice
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 05 Scotia Bank Chicago 12 9 1 2 .833 20 59 32 27 W4 5-0-1
 01 Scotia Bank Boston 12 7 1 4 .750 18 61 38 23 T1 3-1-2
 04 North London Optimist Club 12 6 4 2 .583 14 48 44 4 W2 3-2-1
 02 Choma Heating and Cooling 12 6 4 2 .583 14 50 46 4 T2 3-1-2
 03 Fashawe Optimist Club 12 5 5 2 .500 12 48 44 4 L3 2-3-1
 08 St. Louise Blue 12 3 5 4 .417 10 42 44 -2 W1 2-2-2
 07 Canada Red 12 1 9 2 .167 4 36 62 -26 L5 0-5-1
 06 NY Islanders Orange 12 2 10 0 .167 4 29 63 -34 L2 1-5-0
 TBA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TBA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Atom East
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 01 Jack & Mel's 15 9 3 3 .700 21 51 31 20 W2 3-0-3
 05 Sound Machine DJ Service 15 8 5 2 .600 18 42 38 4 W2 4-1-1
 06 East London Optimists 15 6 6 3 .500 15 46 43 3 W1 3-2-1
 04 Holiday Print 15 7 7 1 .500 15 50 52 -2 L2 1-5-0
 02 Little Caesars 15 4 8 3 .367 11 43 62 -19 L2 2-4-0
 03 MacKenzie Lake 15 4 9 2 .333 10 28 34 -6 L1 2-3-1
 TBA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TBA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Atom West
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 03 Byron Optimists 15 13 1 1 .900 27 77 36 41 W1 4-1-1
 05 Dustex 15 7 6 2 .533 16 67 49 18 L1 2-2-2
 02 Fanshawe Optimists 15 6 6 3 .500 15 89 83 6 L4 1-4-1
 04 Herms Sports 15 7 7 1 .500 15 50 62 -12 T1 4-1-1
 01 Pete's Sports 15 4 7 4 .400 12 60 71 -11 T1 2-2-2
 06 Teamsters Local 879 15 2 12 1 .167 5 43 85 -42 W1 1-4-1
 TBA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TBA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
PeeWee East
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 05 Sanders Pro 15 11 3 1 .767 23 62 43 19 W6 6-0-0
 02 Moose Lodge 15 11 4 0 .733 22 79 55 24 W3 4-2-0
 04 Nother's 15 11 4 0 .733 22 51 35 16 W2 4-2-0
 06 BDO 15 7 7 1 .500 15 45 39 6 L2 2-3-1
 03 SNG 15 3 10 2 .267 8 42 53 -11 L3 1-4-1
 TBA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TBA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 01 Pete's Sports 15 0 15 0 .000 0 30 84 -54 L15 0-6-0
PeeWee West
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 04 Best Contractors 15 12 2 1 .833 25 86 40 46 W2 5-1-0
 05 Fanshawe Optimist 15 10 3 2 .733 22 73 37 36 W6 6-0-0
 06 Leicatex 15 9 6 0 .600 18 74 49 25 W1 4-2-0
 03 Krown Rust 15 7 8 0 .467 14 54 68 -14 L2 1-5-0
 01 Little Caesars 15 5 9 1 .367 11 58 71 -13 L1 2-4-0
 TBA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TBA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 02 EQM Sports 15 0 15 0 .000 0 32 112 -80 L15 0-6-0
Bantam
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 05 Scotiabank 12 8 0 4 .833 20 36 20 16 W3 3-0-3
 02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 12 6 2 4 .667 16 55 31 24 W1 3-0-3
 03 Little Caesars 12 6 2 4 .667 16 42 32 10 W1 2-1-3
 08 Masonville Dental Centre 12 5 3 4 .583 14 40 32 8 W1 3-1-2
 06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 12 4 6 2 .417 10 50 52 -2 L1 1-4-1
 07 G&S Electric 12 3 6 3 .375 9 31 41 -10 L2 1-4-1
 01 Byron Optimist Club 12 2 8 2 .250 6 41 58 -17 L2 1-3-2
 04 Lafarge 12 2 9 1 .208 5 33 62 -29 L1 2-3-1
 TBA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TBA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Midget
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 06 Foley Orthodontics 22 17 3 2 .818 36 104 55 49 W1 5-1-0
 05 Netsolve 22 14 6 2 .682 30 82 45 37 W3 5-1-0
 04 Scotia Bank 22 11 6 5 .614 27 74 61 13 T1 2-3-1
 02 Fanshawe Optimist 22 12 8 2 .591 26 52 38 14 W4 5-1-0
 08 WSC Image 22 8 11 3 .432 19 49 55 -6 T1 2-2-2
 03 WSC Imaging 22 6 14 2 .318 14 63 94 -31 L2 0-5-1
 01 Play it Again Sports 22 5 14 3 .295 13 36 75 -39 L2 1-4-1
 07 Dufferin Construction 22 4 15 3 .250 11 36 73 -37 L1 1-4-1
 TBA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TBA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Juvenile
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 03 Armstrong Family 27 17 7 3 .685 37 117 85 32 W1 4-1-1
 06 Carling Heights Optimists 27 15 8 4 .630 34 92 76 16 L1 1-4-1
 02 JESSTEC 27 13 12 2 .519 28 90 95 -5 T1 3-1-2
 05 Scotiabank 27 12 12 3 .500 27 110 83 27 T1 3-2-1
 04 Fanshawe Optimists 27 12 13 2 .481 26 94 94 0 W3 3-2-1
 01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 27 4 21 2 .185 10 68 138 -70 L5 1-5-0
 TBA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TBA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0